Latiguillo ST/ST 50/125µ 1M, OM2. LSZH Aqua Ver más grande

Latiguillo ST/ST 50/125µ 1M, OM3. LSZH Aqua

O7013.1

Nuevo

Duplex Jumper ST/ST 50/125µ

Más detalles

40 Artículos

7,43 €

Más información

Duplex Jumper ST / ST 50 / 125µ (O7013.1), Fiber Optic, Duplex Jumper, ST - ST, 2 x ST - I-VH 2G 50,125µ OM3, 1.0 m

Reseñas

No hay reseñas de clientes en este momento.

Escriba una reseña

Latiguillo ST/ST 50/125µ 1M, OM3. LSZH Aqua

Latiguillo ST/ST 50/125µ 1M, OM3. LSZH Aqua

Duplex Jumper ST/ST 50/125µ